Masters Mixed Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open All groupings
Sat 4.5.2024 09:00
Field 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 10:00
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Zamperl |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 11:00
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Funatics II |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 4 |
RotPot |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 12:00
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 13:00
Field 1 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 14:00
Field 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Frühmix |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics II |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 15:00
Field 1 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 16:00
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 4.5.2024 17:00
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühmix |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Funatics II |
- |
RotPot |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 3 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Endzonis Lee |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 09:00
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Funatics II |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 10:00
Field 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 11:00
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 12:00
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 3 |
RotPot |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Funatics II |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 13:00
Field 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024 14:00
Field 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
TeKielas |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 16:11